|
|
Drake, David;Morris, Janet ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Drake, David An Honorable Defense New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 1988 0671697897 / 9780671697891 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 310 pgs. Pages appear clean and unmarked. Standard wear on book exterior. Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Drake, David Grimmer Than Hell New York Baen Books 2004 074348830x / 9780743488303 Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 435 pages. Pages appear clean and tight in binding. Minor creases and shelf wear on spine and edges of cover. Price:
7.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Drake, David Lord of the Isles New York Tom Doherty Associates, Inc. 1998 0812522400 / 9780812522402 Mass Market Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 625 pages. Pages appear clean and tight in binding. Minor creases on spine and edges of cover. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Drake, David Lt. Leary, Commanding New York Baen Publishing 2001 0671319922 / 9780671319922 Mass Market Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 556 pages. Pages appear clean and tight in binding. Minor shelf wear on edges of cover. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Drake, David Northworld New York, New York, U.S.A. Diamond Books 1990 0441848303 / 9780441848300 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 250 pgs. Pages appear clean and unmarked. Standard wear on book exterior. Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Drake, David Northworld New York, New York, U.S.A. Diamond Books 1990 0441848303 / 9780441848300 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 250 pgs. Pages appear clean and unmarked. Standard wear on book exterior. Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Drake, David Northworld Trilogy New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 1999 0671577875 / 9780671577872 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 791 pgs. Pages appear clean and unmarked. Standard wear on book exterior. Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Drake, David;Baen, James Paying the Piper New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 2003 0743471725 / 9780743471725 Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 469 pages. Pages appear clean and tight in binding. Minor creases on spine and edges of cover. Price:
5.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Drake, David Ranks of Bronze New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1986 067165568x / 9780671655686 Mass Market Paperback Good+ Mass Market Paperback 314 pgs. Store name and price are in ink on the first page. Other pages appear clean and unmarked. Standard wear on book exterior. Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Drake, David Servant of the Dragon New York Tor Books 1999 0812564944 / 9780812564945 Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 612 pages. Pages appear clean and unmarked. Creases on spine and edges of cover. Minor soiling on rear cover. Price:
6.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Drake, David The Far Side of the Stars New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 2004 0743488644 / 9780743488648 Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 514 pages. Pages appear clean and tight in binding. Minor creases on spine and edges of cover. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Stirling, S. M.;Drake, David The Reformer New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 2000 067157860x / 9780671578602 Mass Market Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 312 clean, crisp pages; minor cracking on spine due to use; gently rubbed on edges of cover due to shelf life Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Flint, Eric;Drake, David The Tyrant New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 2003 0743471504 / 9780743471503 Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 501 pages. Pages appear clean and tight in binding. Creases on spine. Minor shelf wear on edges of cover. Price:
6.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Drake, David Vengeance E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Ace Books 1991 0441586155 / 9780441586158 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback Pages appear clean and unmarked. Standard shelf-wear on book exterior. Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Drake, David With the Lightnings New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 1999 0671578189 / 9780671578183 Mass Market Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 400 pages. Pages appear clean and tight in binding. Minor creases on spine and edges of cover. Price:
4.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Abooktrader.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Bbrownandassoc.net Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Bestbargainbook.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Bestpricedbooks.net Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Blackflamebooks.co.uk Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Bookmarc.ca Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Bookmarcsonline.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Bookshopbaltimore.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Brickroadbooks.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Brookingsbooks.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Brown-studies-books.co.uk Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Bythebooklc.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Concharbooks.co.uk Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Covertocoverbooks.ca Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Cozybookcellar.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Cupboardmaker.com
| Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Dauntlessbooks.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Dromanabooks.com.au Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Eurolibros.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Foxfirebooks.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Horsebooksplus.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Infinitybooksjapan.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Johnmurraysbooks.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Kathmandubooks.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Kovachbooks.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Madaboutbooksonline.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Montclairbookcenter.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Nansbookshop.biz Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Oldranchbooks.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Orielisbooks.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Ptpbooks.com
| Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Ravenwoodbooks.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Rosesarereadbooks.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Scifietc.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Shirebookshome.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Spyglassbooks.co.uk Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Texasbooklady.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Thebookjunction.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Thebooksend.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Topshelfbooks.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Waynesbooks.net Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Websterbookstore.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Wintertimebooks.com Drake, David;Morris, Janet on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|